Short Haired Dogs in Minnesota

Short Haired Dogs in MN

Oodle
Big Lake, MN
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both, Male

Nickname: Litter of 9 Male price reduced! We had nine AMERICAN Kc reg pure bred German Short

$600
Oodle
Hibbing, MN
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White, Brown, Chocolate ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Meet DIXIE She is a 2-three year old German Short hair. She is 67# and brown with white markings

No Price Listed
Oodle
Circle Pines, MN
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
Gray, Merle, White
Sex
N/A

we have Merle chihuahua and gray and white no documents all short hair they not ready had to nice home may th please -- they will have shots and dewormed…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mason City, IA
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Name: Simba Primary Breed: German Short hair/ Terrier Mixture Gender: Male Entry Date: 05/02/17 Birth Date: 08/2014 Adoption charge: $150.00 Full Description…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Jamestown, ND
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Willie is a young male German Short haired Pointer who was found as a stray in the country. He

No Price Listed
Oodle
La Crosse, WI
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male

-socialized group. The mother is a smooth-coat (short hair) full St. Bernard and the father is a rough coat (long

No Price Listed
St Paul, MN
Breed
Boxer
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
Fawn

Pure bred adorable boxer pups, only 1female fawn, 1female brindle still available. Dew claws and tails docked. First shots, vet check, dewormed! These…

SOLD
St Paul, MN
Breed
Boxer
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle

3 akc registered brindle males left. Smart attentive and loveable pups. Tails and dew claws docked. 1st shots and wormed. House training started. they…

SOLD