Short Haired Dogs in Missouri

Arnold, MO
Breed
Pug
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

I have 1 male black pug puppy 600$ ckc papers born March 12 I'm in the St Louis MO area I do not ship

$600
Mountain Grove, MO
Breed
Dachshund
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Silver

I have 3 male dachshund. One red one black and tan and one gray and black dapple. Home raised around children. Will come up to date on shots and worming…

$500
Saint Louis, MO
Breed
Chihuahua
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

I am selling my gorgeous Chihuahua female. Unfortunate selling due to my other dog not getting along with her and moving to a smaller apt.She is a smooth…

$800
Oodle
Chillicothe, MO
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

If you are looking for a short-haired German Shepherd puppy, then look no further than Crawford's Shepherds! Crawford's Shepherds is located on our exquisite…

$800
Oodle
Chillicothe, MO
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

If you are looking for a short-haired German Shepherd, then look no further than Crawford's Shepherds! Crawford's Shepherds is located on our exquisite…

$800
Oodle
Spickard, MO
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: seven male pups AMERICAN KC REG German Short hair Pointers. Born May 1, 2017

$700
Oodle
Lawrence, KS
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Senior
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: SPECKLES Posted Breed: German Short haired Pointer (medium coat).

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mount Vernon, AR
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Phoenix Posted Breed: German Short haired Pointer (short coat).

No Price Listed