Short Haired Dogs in West Virginia

Short Haired Dogs in WV

Oodle
Fairmont, WV
Breed
English Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

German short hair pointer pups.nice genenetics. well make outstanding hunting dog. Photos

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fairmont, WV
Breed
English Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

GSP Pups for sale.i have been breeding German Short hair s for years.what a wounderfull dog. nice

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fairmont, WV
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
Liver, Roan
Sex
Male

Stunning male German Short hair Pointer, liver and roan, lots of ticking, current vaccinations

$700
Oodle
Parkersburg, WV
Breed
English Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
Liver, White
Sex
Female,Male, Male

male-solid liver very small bit of white on chest photo is labeled Male. females- solid liverAll the other pics are females.German Short haired Pointer…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Waynesburg, PA
Breed
English Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
Liver, White
Sex
Male

AMERICAN Kc registered German Short hair pups liver and white very nicely marked. Both parents

No Price Listed
Oodle
Penhook, VA
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Litter of AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB German Short haired pointer pups born August 6, 2017. There are six

$800
Oodle
Sugarcreek, OH
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Princess These German Short haired Pointer pups are family nurtured and are AMERICAN Kc

$800
Oodle
Sugarcreek, OH
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Java These German Short haired Pointer pups are family nurtured and are AMERICAN Kc

$800