Siberian Huskies for Sale in Texas

Siberian Huskies in Texas

Harper, TX
Breed
Siberian Husky
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Cream

I have Lit Chica, Bear and Viking. Born March 27, 2017. Puppies looking to be adopted by families who will cherish, protect puppies as family Please…

$350
Lufkin, TX
Breed
Siberian Husky
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Siberian Husky Puppies. Males & Females available. Born June 30th - now ready for homes! Wormed & 6 week shots. Mom & Dad are family pets. Not registered…

$500
Nevada, TX
Breed
Siberian Husky
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Litter of six AKC full rights. Red (copper)/ White. Will come with all three shots- 1 I give the pup- the other two go with you, wormed, vet checked, microchipped…

$1,000 CAD
Oodle
San Angelo, TX
Breed
Siberian Husky
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt Kennel 11 8-18-2017 a White Husky / Mixed dog in San Angelo, TX (19045191) de-clawed, nice with_cats, nice with_dogs, great with_kids, housetrained…

No Price Listed
Oodle
San Angelo, TX
Breed
Siberian Husky
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt DIR D a Black Husky / Mixed dog in San Angelo, TX (19008440) de-clawed, great with_cats, great with_dogs, great with_kids, housetrained, shots current…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Kerrville, TX
Breed
Siberian Husky
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Male

Nickname: Bear jr. This little male is ready for his forever home. He came from a litter of five. He has been raised in our homes with children. Very…

$450
Oodle
Midland, TX
Breed
Siberian Husky
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, Tan
Sex
Male, Mixed

Main color: Brown Second color: Tan Weight: 53.6 Age: 0 yrs 10 months 2wks I am available for adoption at the GCHS - Midland.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Weatherford, TX
Breed
Siberian Husky
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White, Brown, Chocolate ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt Momiji a Brown/Chocolate - with White Husky / Mixed dog in Weatherford, TX (18762794) de

No Price Listed