Silver Alaskan Klee Kais for Sale

Silver Alaskan Klee Kais

Oodle
Brandywine, MD
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
Puppy
Color
Grey, Brown, Silver, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Puppy #1 Silver and White female with Brown eyes. Located Brandywine, MD 30 minutes

$2,000
Oodle
Jacksonville, FL
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Silver, White
Sex
Male

White body with silver face and silver body markings. Friendly little guy. Call or email for additional information or to make an offer. xxx-xxx-xxxx or…

$1,350
Oodle
Jacksonville, FL
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
N/A
Color
Yellow, Silver
Sex
Male

Silver body & face. Sweet friendly little guy. Call or email for additional information or to make an offer. xxx-xxx-xxxx or xxx-xxx-xxxx

$3,000
Lincoln, NE
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Silver

We have 1 girl and 1 boy left in this litter---Lizza and Kingston This ad features our beautiful silver tan colored LIZZA--gorgeous! Born June 12, 2016…

SOLD