Silver Cocker Spaniels for Sale

Silver Cocker Spaniels

Oodle
Muskegon, MI
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Blue,Grey, Blue, Gray ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt Daisy a Gray/Blue/Silver/Salt & Pepper Cocker Spaniel / Mixed dog in Muskegon, MI (18579850) de-clawed, nice with_cats, nice with_dogs, nice with…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Rincon, GA
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Grey,White, Gray, Pepper ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Please read all; This is lovable Merlin. We took him into our program because his owner became ill and was no longer able to care for him. He's a quiet…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Akeley, MN
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Silver
Sex
Male

I am listing these for my son he has two fullgrown males for sale Simon CH Sired and has top CH lines and is AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB & APRI Registered and…

$500
Oodle
Terry, MS
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Silver, White
Sex
Male

.07.2017 -3 females and two males. Colors are Silver Buff (very light almost white) and Black and White. Pups

$1,200
Oodle
Terry, MS
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Silver, White
Sex
Female

females and two males. Colors are Silver Buff (very light almost white) and Black and White. Pups are from

$1,200
Oodle
Terry, MS
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Silver, White
Sex
Male

females and two males. Colors are Silver Buff (very light almost white) and Black and White. Pups are from

$1,200
Oodle
Terry, MS
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Silver, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Jasmine Nice addition to the family just in time for the summer! Pups born 06.07.2017 -3 females and two males. Colors are Silver Buff (very…

$1,200
Oodle
Terry, MS
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Silver, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Shelby Nice addition to the family just in time for the summer! Pups born 06.07.2017 -3 females and two males. Colors are Silver Buff (very…

$1,200