Silver Lab Pointers for Sale

Oodle
Kalamazoo, MI
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Grey
Sex
Female

Adorable male and female puppies available born 12/14/16. Only three females remaining. These beautiful puppies are hard to find. Puppies are raised…

$1,200
Oodle
Silver Spring, MD
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White
Sex
Male

://www.dogsxlrescue.org/volunteer/foster Name: Moby Breed: Lab Retriever Mixture Approximate Age: two years Approximate Weight: 84 pounds

No Price Listed
Oodle
Silver City, NM
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White
Sex
Male

Dozer is about a year old and acts like a puppy still. He is full of love and will make you laugh.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Le Mars, IA
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Grey
Sex
Male

Nickname: Hunter These 2 Silver Labrador males are ready to be picked up or flown They are current

$600
Oodle
Corrigan, TX
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Grey
Sex
Female,Male

I am now accepting deposits to hold your pup Born December 16th 2016 I currently have one silver

No Price Listed
Oodle
Phoenix, AZ
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Grey
Sex
N/A

Charcoal Lab who loves people and playing. She is smart and will make a very good retriever.... Photos

No Price Listed
Oodle
Olympia, WA
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Grey
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 9 We have a litter of chocolate and silver labrador pups. These pups have

$950
Oodle
Rockaway, NJ
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Grey
Sex
Male

Cappy is an energetic one-year-old Labrador mixture who loves run, play fetch and climb in your lap to cuddle! He loves to go for walks/runs and is good…

No Price Listed