Silver Labradoodles for Sale

Oodle
Antwerp, OH
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Grey, Black, Gray ...
Sex
Female

5-6 yr old labdoodle female. Half labrador, half standard poodle and she does SHED. She is probably 1 of the BEST fully grown doodle dogs I have had in…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Palm Bay, FL
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

a labradoodle male not neutered. She went there because she went in heat and her standard poodle mom was going

No Price Listed
Oodle
Ripon, CA
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Our litter of 8 multi generation labradoodles was born 09/01/2017. We currently have 2 babies

$2,000
Oodle
Hinesville, GA
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Female

dogs. The mom Pip is an F1 Labradoodle and weighs 65 pounds. She is OFA tested Elbows: Normal and Hips

$1,800
Oodle
Burson, CA
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Cream, Silver
Sex
N/A

Very good well bred Labradoodle pups . The blacks pups will turn blue or silver . Born in our home and raised with lots of love . Come with health contracts…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mahomet, IL
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate, Silver
Sex
Female

Nickname: Pink color The mother is a silver biege standard poodle. The father is a chocolate Lab

$800
Oodle
Highmore, SD
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Chocolate, Silver
Sex
Male

$450
Oodle
Highmore, SD
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Grey, Chocolate, Silver ...
Sex
Male

$1,000