Silver Dogs for Sale in Ohio

North Canton, OH
Breed
Weimaraner
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Silver

Ellos! My name is Ashley, the playful female Silver ACA Weimaraner! I was born on March 17, 2017. They’re asking $825.00 for me! I’ll come with shots…

$825
Austinburg, OH
Breed
Alaskan Malamute
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Silver

Adorable bundles of fur. 7 male puppies. Gray and white. Born 4/18/17. Will be ready for loving homes 6/12/17. Both parents are AKC champions and…

$700
Oodle
Marion, OH
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Black and Silver, Blue ...
Sex
N/A

I have lovely AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB german shepherd pups for sale. They have been raised inside my home. Are very accustomed to being handled. I have both…

No Price Listed
Oodle
New Albany, OH
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Blue,Grey, Blue, Gray ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Beck is about a 10 mnth pit mixture. He is a social butterfly. Beck LOVES to have his belly rubbed and is very friendly and precious!! Beck would prefer…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Gahanna, OH
Breed
Collie
Age
N/A
Color
Grey,White, Gray, Pepper ...
Sex
Male

See more adoptable pups at h2erescue.com Hi my name is Guiness. I am an eight week old neutered male Norwegian Elkhound / Collie mixture. I am up to date…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Gahanna, OH
Breed
Collie
Age
N/A
Color
Grey,White, Gray, Pepper ...
Sex
Male

See more adoptable pups at h2erescue.com Hi my name is Gunner. I am an eight week old neutered male Norwegian Elkhound / Collie mixture. I am up to date…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Siberian Husky
Age
Puppy
Color
Grey, Silver
Sex
Male

Nickname: Silver Silver is an awewsome and wonderful, CONTINENTAL KENNEL CLUB Husky! He loves

$999
Oodle
Columbus, OH
Breed
Siberian Husky
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Silver
Sex
Male

Silver is an awewsome and wonderful, CONTINENTAL KENNEL CLUB Husky! He loves to play!! Silver

$999