Silver Yorkies for Sale

Oodle
Raleigh - Durham - Chapel Hil
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Silver, Tan
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

Arrabelle amp Sylus had just had a litter of Previous little Yorkies. They were born on Sunday May .We have girls and boy.Arrabelle - The mom (pic ) is…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Spokane, WA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

UPDATE: one male available I have three adorable pure Yorkshire terrier puppies, one girl and two

$1,000
Oodle
Coldwater, MS
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Black and Tan, Blue ...
Sex
Female

Nickname: Litter of 3 All girls, lovely and spunky and ready for a new home. Born June 1, 2017, 6 weeks old now. Eating well and up to date on shots and…

$800
Oodle
Loganville, GA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

I am on Facebook at Analisa Sophia or by text message to xxx-xxx-xxxx. The Yorkshire Terrier (also

$1,250
Oodle
Bremerton, WA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

YORKSHIRE TERRIER PUPS AMERICA DAY PUPS They are here They will be non-shedding and hypo

No Price Listed
California
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Silver

Tinsley is unbelievably, small and cute. She is currently 8 weeks old, about will be about 4.5-5 lbs full grown. Perfect hypoallergenic steel blue and…

SOLD
California
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
Silver

Only here at Urban Puppies can you find such a cutie pie like Teegan! Teegan is a loving companion and a true family joy. She is so happy and playful you…

SOLD
California
Breed
Yorktese
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Silver

Lotus is a wonderful teacup morkie that we are so happy to have here at Urban Puppies until she is adopted into her forever home. She is so adorable and…

SOLD