Small Border Aussies for Sale

Oodle
Lancaster, PA
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

We are very pleased to share these cute miniature AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Australian Shepherd pups with you!! Super temperments, excellent health history…

$2,400
Oodle
Lancaster, PA
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

We are very pleased to share these cute miniature AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Australian Shepherd pups with you!! Super temperaments, excellent health history…

$1,200
Oodle
Austin, TX
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White
Sex
Female

Spanish Oaks Australian Shepherds provides Quality AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Australian Shepherd Pups

$900
Oodle
Forestburg, TX
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Cruise Ranch Raised Toy and Miniature Australian Shepherd Pups Aussie Born May 16, 2017

$2,000
Oodle
Texoma
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Merle
Sex
Male

This advertiser is not a subscribing member and asks that you upgrade to view the complete puppy profile for this Mini Australian Shepherd, and to view…

$750
Oodle
Clare, MI
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue,White, Black, Blue ...
Sex
Male

Simba is a precious blue merle male with a small white strip on face. Mom is a black tri aussie/collie cross and dad is a blue merle Australian shepherd…

$500
Oodle
Lancaster, PA
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,Brown
Sex
Female

This is an sweet Yorkie Mixture puppy who is ready to find a loving family. She is veterinarian checked, vaccinated, wormed and health guaranteed. This…

$950
Oodle
Lancaster, PA
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

This is an sweet Yorkie Mixture puppy who is ready to find a loving family. He is veterinarian checked, vaccinated, wormed and health guaranteed. This…

$950