Small Goldendoodles for Sale

Oodle
West Palm Beach, FL
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

GENDER : MALE BIRTHDAY : 11/22/2016 FATHER'S WEIGHT : MINIATURE POODLE-17 poundS MOTHER'S WEIGHT : GOLDEN

$3,795
Oodle
West Palm Beach, FL
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

GENDER : MALE BIRTHDAY : 11/22/2016 FATHER'S WEIGHT : MINIATURE POODLE-17 lbS MOTHER'S WEIGHT : GOLDEN

$2,795
Oodle
West Palm Beach, FL
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

: GOLDEN RETRIEVER-48 lbS WEIGHT : 5.0 For more info, please contact Alan at 954 288 XXXX We offer

$2,795
Oodle
Baltimore, MD
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Biscuit and White
Sex
Male

shots/dewormed/veterinarian check/health guaranteed

$800
Oodle
Baltimore, MD
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown
Sex
Female

shots/dewormed/veterinarian check/health guaranteed

$800
Oodle
Baltimore, MD
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown
Sex
Male

shots/dewormed/veterinarian check/health guaranteed

$1,000
Oodle
Baltimore, MD
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Biscuit and White
Sex
Female

shots/dewormed/veterinarian check/health guaranteed

$1,000
Oodle
Montevallo, AL
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Litter of 9 - hypoallergenic i.e. low-to-no shedding - experienced & knowledgeable breeder - nice with children & other pets - alert, attentive…

$1,800