Smooth Coated Dogs in Alabama

Headland, AL
Breed
Beagle
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Tri-colored

CKC Beagle, Tri-colored male and female, 1 black and tan male, have been wormed and vaccinated, ready for their new homes, $225.00 each, credit cards welcome…

$225
Roanoke, AL
Breed
Rottweiler
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

4 awesome males available, regularly wormed, eating well on their own, tails docked, dew claws removed, born april 17, 2017, socialized, pups are ready…

$800
Alabama
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

We have 2 chocolate boys available. Puppies come with AKC registration and a health guarantee. Puppies have had their first round of vaccines and been…

$700
Oodle
Randolph, AL
Breed
Border Collie
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Brown, Merle
Sex
Male

Nickname: Zeke Blue Merle male, smooth coat, brown eyes

$500
Oodle
Randolph, AL
Breed
Border Collie
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Molly Black/white female, smooth coat, pricked ears, freckled nose

$500
Oodle
Columbiana, AL
Breed
Border Collie
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Chocolate, White
Sex
Male

Chocolate & White with blue eyes. Smooth coat

$400
Oodle
Columbiana, AL
Breed
Border Collie
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Chocolate, White
Sex
Male

Chocolate & White with blue eyes. Smooth coat

$400
Oodle
Columbiana, AL
Breed
Border Collie
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Chocolate, White
Sex
Female

Chocolate & White with blue eyes. Smooth coat

$450