Smooth Coated Saint Bernards for Sale

Smooth Coated Saint Bernards

Oodle
Pioneer, OH
Breed
Saint Bernard
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB SMOOTH COAT , DEWCLAWS REMOVED,$800 WITH LIMITED REG. $1000 WITH FULL. MORE DETAILS ON WEBSITE

$800
Oodle
Pioneer, OH
Breed
Saint Bernard
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

AMERICAN Kennel club reg smooth coat.dewclaws removed.$800 with limited reg. $1000 full reg. more info and other puppies available on website.

$800
Oodle
Pioneer, OH
Breed
Saint Bernard
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB SMOOTH COAT MALE, DEWCLAWS REMOVED.$800 WITH LIMITED CERTIFICATION,$1000 WITH FULL. PARENTS PICTURES AND MORE DETAILS ON WEBSITE

$800
Oodle
Williamsville, IL
Breed
Saint Bernard
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Penny came in with Yogi. She is 3yrs old smooth coated gal. She is a special case and will require patience and time. She is cute and loving once she makes…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Bloomingdale, OH
Breed
Saint Bernard
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

black, white, & brown markings. he is a dry mouth! his mom has a smooth coat & dad is a rough coat. mom & dad on site. he will be able to go to his new…

$500
Oodle
Windsor, ME
Breed
Saint Bernard
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Litter of 9 AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Female Saint Bernard Pups. She has had front and rear dew claws removed and 1st shots and wormed. Mom is smooth…

$800
Oodle
Williamsville, IL
Breed
Saint Bernard
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Penny Posted Breed: Saint Bernard (short coat). Penny came in with Yogi. She is 3yrs old smooth coated gal. She is a special case and will…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Philipsburg, PA
Breed
Saint Bernard
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Parents on sight Dam smooth coat UKC GRCH AKC pointed Sire rough coat UKC Champion all most UKC Grand Ch .Puppies born 12-2016 Can not leave to there 8…

$1,250