Spotted Dogs for Sale in California

Spotted Dogs in California

Oodle
Bakersfield, CA
Breed
Beagle
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Male, Mixed

No Price Listed
Oodle
Bakersfield, CA
Breed
Dalmatian
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,White
Sex
N/A

Pure bred Dalmatian pups! Born May 3, 2017 Adorable little pups! first shots, dewormed

$800
Oodle
Lebec, CA
Breed
Toy Fox Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Tan
Sex
Male

This cute guy comes with dew claws removed tail docked. He is also current on shots. He is a tan

$600
Oodle
Galt, CA
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown
Sex
Male

German Shepherd Dogs - Bred to Serve ? AKC Breeder of Merit, and AKC H.E.A.R.T. and OFA CHIC qualified breeder with 35 years of References! I am a signer…

$2,000
Oodle
Shingle Springs, CA
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Roan, White
Sex
Female

is a black roan. She has a solid black head with a white stripe down the middle of her forehead and wrapping

No Price Listed
Oodle
Shingle Springs, CA
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Liver, Roan ...
Sex
Male

Nickname: Hiccup This male GSP we call Hiccup was the 1st born and at 4 weeks is the biggest of the litter at 5 pounds. He is liver and white with thick…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Shingle Springs, CA
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Liver, Roan ...
Sex
Female

Nickname: Moana This female GSP we call Moana is over 3 and a half pounds at 4 weeks. She is liver and white with thick ticking (possibly roan). She has…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Shingle Springs, CA
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Liver, Roan ...
Sex
Male

Nickname: Stitch This male GSP we call Stitch is 4 and a half pounds at 4 weeks. He is black and white with thick ticking. He has a solid black face with…

No Price Listed