Spotted Dalmatians for Sale

Excelsior Springs, MO
Breed
Dalmatian
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Spotted

Wonderful, frisky AKC limited-registered Dalmatian puppies. They will be checked out by a veterinarian, be up to date on worming and vaccinations, have…

$500
Oodle
Phenix City, AL
Breed
Dalmatian
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

We have five boys and four girls just starting to get their spots. Both parents are on site. They will come with CONTINENTAL KENNEL CLUB certification…

$700
Oodle
Sebring, FL
Breed
Dalmatian
Age
N/A
Color
Black, White
Sex
Male

Black and White Dalmatian pups. Healthy happy and playful. Both parents on property. Family

$600
Oodle
Los Angeles, CA
Breed
Dalmatian
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Liver, Spotted
Sex
N/A

fabulous litter of Dalmatian pups black spotted girls black spotted boy liver boys both parents can

No Price Listed
Oodle
Bakersfield, CA
Breed
Dalmatian
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,White
Sex
N/A

Purebred Dalmatian pups! Born May 3, 2017 Adorable little pups! first shots, dewormed

$900
Oodle
Merritt Island, FL
Breed
Dalmatian
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Liver, Spotted
Sex
Female

Stunning liver spotted female. We have some exquisite Dalmatian pups! Go ahead to call, text

$1,000
Oodle
Garber, OK
Breed
Dalmatian
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Hercules Hercules is a male Dalmatian puppy. He is from the 1st litter of Hera and Zues

No Price Listed
Oodle
Garber, OK
Breed
Dalmatian
Age
Puppy
Color
Spotted
Sex
Female

to make small happy spotted beasts. Our pups are like our kids, and they receive extra love and attention

No Price Listed