Spotted Dogs for Sale in South Carolina

Spotted Dogs in SC

Oodle
Lexington, SC
Breed
Great Dane
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Harlequin, White
Sex
Female

R&B RANCH IS OFFERING OUR " Q" LITTER OF AKC GREAT DANE PUPPIES~ BORN: FEBRUARY 28th, 2017 *Puppies can go to their new homes on pick up April 22nd ,…

$1,200
Oodle
Lexington, SC
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Adult
Color
Blue, Silver
Sex
Male

R&B Ranch & KrazyDragon Presents a Litter of Tiny Chihuahua Puppies Coming Soon!! "BO"(Sire) & "Gracie Blue"(Dam) Litter Due March 15th, 2017 Expecting…

$800
Oodle
Columbia, SC
Breed
Chiweenie
Age
Puppy
Color
Spotted
Sex
Female

They are all females and have had regular wormings and st. and nd shots Photos and contact info on Advertigo website.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Orangeburg, SC
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Female, Mixed

This twelve week female Labrador mixture is going to be on the small side. Has a white X on her chest--X marks the spot of her heart. Full of tail wags…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Clinton, SC
Breed
Great Dane
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Chocolate, Sable
Sex
Male

have already been removed. My mom carries blue, lilac and chocolate. My dad carries sable, spotting

$1,500
Oodle
Augusta, GA
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
Tan, White
Sex
N/A

Jay a Chihuahua lost at tobacco rd he has white fur with tan spots has a pink colar weighs -lbs find him if found please bring him to goshen rd augusta…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Augusta, GA
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, Chocolate, Tan
Sex
Female, Mixed

My dog has a yeast infection. This infection has affected her skin. She does scratch a lot as a result she has lost spots of hair. I wanted to find her…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Augusta, GA
Breed
Rhodesian Ridgeback
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: ShefafRidgeback Luna is expecting a litter in early July 2017! The puppies will be ready to go to their new homes towards the end of August…

$1,100