Spotted Sporting Dogs for Sale

Oodle
Mount Prospect, IL
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Brindle, White
Sex
Female, Mixed

Addy is an approx 3 mon old mixed breed that looks like a labrador-hound mixture, currently weighing in at about 11lbs. She is black with brindle markings…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Garber, OK
Breed
Dalmatian
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Apollo Hermes is a male Dalmatian puppy. He is from the 1st litter of Hera and Zues

No Price Listed
Oodle
Beaumont, TX
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Female, Mixed

Blossom, Bucky and Bolt are wonderful and sweet Shih Tzu mixture dogs who came into our shelter

No Price Listed
Oodle
Garland, TX
Breed
Great Pyrenees
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Harry Posted Breed: Nice Pyrenees (long coat). Meet Harry! This wonderful ball of fluff is a Nice Pyrenees born around March 3, 2017. He was…

No Price Listed
San Antonio, TX
Breed
Dalmatian
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Spotted

Christmas ready pups 2 boys left both have patched :) very cute super spotted all over the body minus the face so very unique :) First vaccines worming…

SOLD
San Antonio, TX
Breed
Dalmatian
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Spotted

Will be ready by Christmas Day Accepting 100$ deposits will go towards full asking price of 800$ So at pickup will be 700$ remaining balance. 3 males…

SOLD
Oceanside, CA
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Spotted

This Cocker Spaniel is very lively and knows how to have a good time! I recommend you check this little guy out in person and see for yourself just how…

SOLD
San Antonio, TX
Breed
N/A
Sex
Male
Age
Adult
Color
Spotted

Not for sale only up for stud service. He does not have registration papers but you can see he is purebred. He is a proven stud. Fee is what you would…

SOLD