Staffordshire Bull Terriers for Sale in Wisconsin

Staffordshire Bull Terriers in WI

Oodle
Batavia, IL
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Mr. Major He will make you laugh and giggle He is a super wonderful friendly outgoing guy who is tons of fun to be around. Our adoption payment (seniors…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Batavia, IL
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Our adoption charge (seniors Dogs ) includes spay neuter micro chip HWT DAPP and Bordetella vaccines Strongid deworming and Clermont County License. Visit…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Batavia, IL
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Lenore and her best buddy Lenny were picked up together running as strays. Both are very adorable well behaved dogs and we were very surprised they were…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Franklin Park, IL
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Male

Nickname: CHICO ALL WHITE MALE STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER PUP FOR SALE $650 OBO BORN 06/28/2017. PICTURED ON THE LOWER RIGHT CORNER...ALSO IN PIC ARE…

$650
Oodle
Chicago, IL
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Lanka is year old Staffordshire mix. She is a extra lovable girl and is very good in the house. She is okay with big dogs but no little dogs for her..…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Grand Haven, MI
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Nickname: Bertie Posted Breed: Staffordshire Bull Terrier / Mixed (short coat). Hi my name is Bertie. I came to the rescue with 1 of my brothers and…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Grand Haven, MI
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Female, Mixed

Hi my name is Bertie. I came to the rescue with 1 of my brothers and 3 of my sisters. We came from a remote, semi isolated rescue that did not get enough…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Grand Haven, MI
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Grey,White, Blue, Gray ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Hi my name is Elsa. I came to the rescue with 1 of my brothers and 3 of my sisters. We came from a remote, semi isolated rescue that did not get enough…

No Price Listed