Standard-Sized Dogs for Sale in Colorado

Standard-Sized Dogs in CO

Longmont, CO
Breed
Belgian Malinois
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown

We have 7 Puppies waiting to be adopted after May 22nd at 8 weeks, full blood Belgian Malinois, 5 Female and 2 Males will have first set of immunizations…

$1,200
Oodle
Boulder, CO
Breed
Jack Russell Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Max is a 1 yr old, fifteen pound, JRT terrier mixture. We are not too sure what he is mixed with

No Price Listed
Oodle
Boulder, CO
Breed
Jack Russell Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Gold ...
Sex
Male

a heart of gold through and through. Max is housebroken and a very, very well mannered dog.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Littleton, CO
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 9 Gracie (F1 golden doodle) and Winter Ice (AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB standard poodle) had ten perfect F1b pups. We have five males and…

$1,250
Oodle
Denver, CO
Breed
Miniature Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Male, Mixed

Greetings! I go by Buddy. I am a bodacious male Poodle mixture born in 2010. I weigh around 30 lbs, but I'm really trying to lower that number. I'm the…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Denver, CO
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Stunning Cocker Spaniel girl puppieswill be ready for forever homes June .Smaller than standard size will be about lb.Current on shots and veterinarian…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Denver, CO
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Cream
Sex
Male

Spot is 1 of our new pups. He is light cream and has the most precious little black-haired spot

$1,250
Oodle
Denver, CO
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

doodle) and Winter Ice (AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB standard poodle) had ten perfect F1b pups. We have five

$1,250