Standard-Sized Dogs for Sale in Florida

Standard-Sized Dogs in FL

Riverview, FL
Breed
Labradoodle
Sex
Male
Age
Adult
Color
Black

Adult, trained, calm and healthy doodle needs a good home.

$200
Lake Worth, FL
Breed
Golden Retriever
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Gold

1 year old (born March 2016) Male Golden Retriever for sale $700 OBO he's not neutered. West Palm Beach FL. Moving to a smaller home. Serious inquiries…

$600
Oodle
Arcadia, FL
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Red, Black, Blue ...
Sex
Female

Farm raised with children! We use our Aussies for livestock and they are our family friendly companions. We breed them for their quiet dispositions and…

$850
Oodle
Orlando, FL
Breed
Aussiedoodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Hello! We had eight in the litter and now have one female and two males available. Mom standard Aussie-Dad is a standard poodle. No shipping-sorry. Local…

$650
Oodle
Zephyrhills, FL
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Green
Sex
Male

to go home the weekend of July 21, 2017. We are an in home family breeder who breeds standard

$1,800
Oodle
Tampa, FL
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle
Sex
Female

Nickname: Chiquita Puppy ready for home.. AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB & ICCF Registered.. pups have been dock and declaw removed to AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Standards…

$1,100
Oodle
Tampa, FL
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Brindle
Sex
Female

Nickname: Name me Puppy ready for home.. AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB & ICCF Registered.. pups have been dock and declaw removed to AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Standards…

$1,050
Oodle
Tampa, FL
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Brindle
Sex
Male, Female

Nickname: puppy pups ready for home.. AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB & ICCF Registered.. pups have been dock and declaw removed to AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB…

$1,000