Standard Light Brown Dogs for Sale

Standard Light Brown Dogs

Oodle
Oswego, NY
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown, Red
Sex
Female

and dad are shown above. Mom is an f-3 red Goldendoodle Dad is a brown Standard Poodle. PICTURES

$850
Oodle
Little Rock, AR
Breed
Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,Brown,White, Black, Brown, Tan, White
Sex
Male, Mixed

Hello everybody! Seamus has arrived! I'm a 10-12 week old (as of the end of March) terrier mixture boy who is ready to rock your world! I may be little…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Moses Lake, WA
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Brown
Sex
Male

My beutiful Goldendoodle Bertha gave birth on January 17, 2017 to 11 pups. The dad is an apricot

$1,200
Oodle
Plantation, FL
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: F1bGoldendoodle F1b Standard size ( 50-65 pounds) I have 1 light golden color, 2 amazing

$1,800
Oodle
Houston, TX
Breed
Beagle
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,White, Black, Brown, Tan, White
Sex
Male, Mixed

is from the moment he wakes up until the lights go off at night. He loves to wrestle and to play chase.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Powhatan, VA
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

CONTINENTAL KENNEL CLUB certification documents included. Light Golden. Raised in my home. Poodle

$1,000
Oodle
Macon, GA
Breed
Border Collie
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Meet Jack Benny Lynn, our 9 month old Border Collie. He's lively, fun-loving, energetic, and loves to run, walk, and play. He can sit, lay down, fall over…

$975