Standard-Sized Dogs for Sale in Missouri

Standard-Sized Dogs in MO

Macomb, MO
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Puppies born 08/19/2017 blue merles, red merle, red tri, black tri, these are from very nice parents they have UABR registration with 4 generation pedigree…

$1,000
Missouri
Breed
Border Collie
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Tri-colored

Mack is a black tricolor border collie. Born 6-1-17. American Border Collie Association (ABCA) registered, also able to be double registered with AKC if…

$400
Missouri
Breed
Border Collie
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Tri-colored

Sam is a black tricolor border collie. Born 6-1-17. American Border Collie Association (ABCA) registered, also able to be double registered with AKC if…

$400
Excelsior Springs, MO
Breed
Alaskan Malamute
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Silver

We have 4 dogs and are moving to another state soon. She is a year and half old and has been fixed and current on all shots. She is great dog and good…

No Price Listed
Excelsior Springs, MO
Breed
Irish Setter
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Mahogany

Wonderful, frisky AKC limited-registered Irish Setter puppies. They will be checked out by a veterinarian, be up to date on worming and vaccinations, have…

$500
Oodle
Iberia, MO
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Male

Gorgeous black tri standard male he is such a wonderful loveable boy he is weeks old working on house breaking he is doing nice ready for new family to…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Barnett, MO
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Pixy Girl Look who arrived here at ToyBox Pups on June 1st. This adorable lityle Pixy girl Charting to be under 3.5 pounds fullgrown. She is…

$1,500
Oodle
Barnett, MO
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

with at 1st sight. We have standard toy or teacup pups. Your ToyBox Puppy will come with up to date shots

$1,500