Standard-Sized Dogs for Sale in Oklahoma

Standard-Sized Dogs in OK

Stroud, OK
Breed
Labradoodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

Black Male Labradoodle. Born 8/19/2017. Will be ready for new home on 10/14/2017. All puppies will be designer breed registered. Mother is a registered…

$1,000
Stroud, OK
Breed
Labradoodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

Black Male Labradoodle. White on foot, chin, and chest. Mom is a registered Standard poodle, dad is a registered Labrador retriever. Puppies will be…

$1,000
Kinta, OK
Breed
Standard Poodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Parti-colored

AKC Parti Standard Poodle

$900
Oodle
Konawa, OK
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Black and Silver, Pepper ...
Sex
Male, Female

We're excited to announce the much anticipated arrival ofClara and Rowdy's babies born Monday August 14, 2017. Clara gave birth to 1 stunning Salt and…

$750
Oodle
Konawa, OK
Breed
Miniature Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Black and Silver, Pepper ...
Sex
Male

We're excited to announce the arrival of Adorable Pea and Rowdy's babies born Tuesday August 15, 2017. Precious Pea gave birth to six exquisite babies…

$750
Oodle
Washington, OK
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Red
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 9 Stunning AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Standard Poodle Pups Red Black Apricot Blue. All shots and worming. Parents Health Tested Call or…

$1,250
Oodle
Ada, OK
Breed
Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Blue,Grey, Blue, Gray ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Breed: Schnauzer Mixture Age:seven years Weight: 14.8 pounds Adoption payment:$90 JETHRO -- You must come meet Jethro! He's a senior citizen Schnauzer…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Oklahoma City, OK
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Red,White, Blue, Merle ...
Sex
Female, Male

Red Rock is a five week old Red Merle male standard size Aussie. Championship ASCA working blood

$800