Standard Poodles for Sale in North Dakota

Standard Poodles in ND

Oodle
Portland, ND
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 9 Father, Sven, AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB, White & 45 lbs. Litter born 7/5/2017. Pups available. Please see REGDoodles for additional…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Benson, MN
Breed
Standard Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male

Black male. Shipping anywhere in US, with extra fee. Accepted forms of payment, cash, cashiers check, or paypal. Both parents on site. Dew claws have been…

$800
Oodle
Benson, MN
Breed
Standard Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

Blue male. Shipping anywhere in US, with extra fee. Accepted forms of payment, cash, cashiers check, or paypal. Both parents on site. Dew claws have been…

$1,000
Oodle
Benson, MN
Breed
Standard Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Female

Black female. Shipping anywhere in US, with extra fee. Accepted forms of payment, cash, cashiers check, or paypal. Both parents on site. Dew claws have…

$800
Oodle
Benson, MN
Breed
Standard Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Cream
Sex
Female

Cream female. Shipping anywhere in US, with extra fee. Accepted forms of payment, cash, cashiers check, or paypal. Both parents on site. Dew claws have…

$1,000