Standard Poodles for Sale in Tennessee

Standard Poodles in Tennessee

Memphis, TN
Breed
Goldendoodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

Great family dog. Utd on shots and worming. Parents on site. Potty training and pad training ongoing.

$900
Bluff City, TN
Breed
Goldendoodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Gold

Beautiful F1B Golden Doodles Puppies born January 3rd, 2017. These puppies are F1B generation and will NOT shed. They will have beautiful cream, gold,…

$1,000
Oodle
Lawrenceburg, TN
Breed
Standard Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Sable
Sex
Male

Bella and Jerricho have done it again and delivered a beautifullitter with some rare and gorgeous colors! This male is a rich sable with phantom markings…

$1,000
Oodle
Carthage, TN
Breed
Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, Chocolate
Sex
Female

AMERICAN Kennel club reg standard chocolate poodle girl. Need I say more...super loyal, friendly, easy to train...perfect part of the family.

$950
Oodle
Carthage, TN
Breed
Standard Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, Chocolate
Sex
Female

Lilly is a chocolate doll and will be a delight to your family. Poodles are loyal, friendly, easily trained and overall a cute companion. AMERICAN Kc reg…

$950
Oodle
Carthage, TN
Breed
Standard Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Brown
Sex
Male

Poodles are super loyal, water friendly, easily trained and totally cute. These puppies are raised in my home with lots of love and socialization. Tucker…

$950
Oodle
Carthage, TN
Breed
Standard Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, Chocolate
Sex
Male

Stunning chocolate brown collar boy will be a delight to your family. Poodles are super loyal, fun, wonderful and nice family dogs. Call now with any questions…

$950
Oodle
Hohenwald, TN
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #1 Brown and White parti male. Puppy would be a tuxedo if he had about an inch more of white under his chin. He is very laid back and…

$1,800