Standard Red Back Brindle Dogs for Sale

Standard Red Back Brindle Dogs

Oodle
Joplin, MO
Breed
Cairn Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle
Sex
Male

OWNER SURRENDER DUE TO MOVING TO A PLACE THAT DOES NOT ALLOW PETS. Jau is a two to 4-year-old schnauzer/caring a terrier mixture. This precious guy is…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Crofton, MD
Breed
Miniature Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Brindle, Brown, White
Sex
Both, Female

Nickname: Litter of 4 4 pups total left... one Female ( Black with white abstract) three Males ( two brindle (brown black) two black with white abstract…

$500
Oodle
Southeast Ks
Breed
Boxer
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Brindle
Sex
Male

would be considered a standard brindle with a black mask. He is a special puppy that has been socialized

$1,250
Oodle
Saginaw-Midland-Baycity
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Brindle
Sex
Male

our practice as a reputable breeder with high standards for quality. This breed is known

$2,000
Oodle
Saginaw-Midland-Baycity
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
N/A
Color
White, Brindle
Sex
Male

our practice as a reputable breeder with high standards for quality. This breed is known

$1,500
Oodle
Saginaw-Midland-Baycity
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Brindle
Sex
Male

our practice as a reputable breeder with high standards for quality. This breed is known

$2,000
Oodle
Dallas, TX
Breed
Catahoula
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle
Sex
Female, Mixed

shelter. She is the smaller of the 2 and has a stunning brindle coat and a bit of a deformed tail which

No Price Listed
Oodle
Florence, KY
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle
Sex
Male, Mixed

Meet Knight. Knight turned two in Feburary (Birthday is February. 2015). Unfortunately, Knight's family was not prepared for what all it meant to own a…

No Price Listed