Standard-Sized Dogs for Sale in Tennessee

Standard-Sized Dogs in TN

Jamestown, TN
Breed
Aussiedoodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

My name is Teddy Bear I am a black assiedoodle with soft wavy coat I have a little white on my chin and chest I am a very playful puppy but also know how…

$800
New Tazewell, TN
Breed
Goldendoodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream

Hello. . .I have a beautiful litter of Goldendoodles. Please contact me for more info. Puppies will come with dew claws removed, wormed several times…

$1,000
New Tazewell, TN
Breed
Labradoodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream

Hello. . .I have a beautiful litter of Labradoodles. Please contact me for more info. Puppies will come with dew claws removed, wormed several times…

$900
Whitwell, TN
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue and Merle

AKC registered Australian Shepherd puppies one male and two females all are blue merles mother is red merle and father is a black tri color both parents…

$900
Oodle
Shelbyville, TN
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Pepper
Sex
Male

& Pepper champion pedigree "Toy" sized Mini Schnauzer born on March 15, 2017...intelligent and loyal

$500
Oodle
Lewisburg, TN
Breed
Dachshund
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Pablo #2 in WI Posted Breed: Dachshund (short coat). When you adopt one you save 2

No Price Listed
Oodle
Eagleville, TN
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 6 We have six standard poodle pups born April second. There are five males

$900