Standard-Sized Dogs for Sale in Wyoming

Standard-Sized Dogs in WY

Oodle
Alcova, WY
Breed
Jack-Rat Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Standard sized rat terrier boy, UKC registered. Kind of laid back, adores attention, playful

$400
Oodle
Alcova, WY
Breed
Jack-Rat Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Male

Tri colored tuxedo puppy, with extra white markings. This little guy will be around 30 pounds, give or take a few pounds. He is a standard sized rattie…

$400
Oodle
Casper, WY
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Kaya 2 females left text for information and pix 307 262 XXXX

$650
Oodle
Casper, WY
Breed
Standard Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Female

Fur-babies were born 10/04/2016! Theyre absolutely exquisite and amazing!! Mommy is doing so well! She has always been a mommy, protecting and taking care…

$700
Oodle
Casper, WY
Breed
Standard Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Female

Fur-babies were born 05/04/2017! Theyre absolutely exquisite and amazing!! Mommy is doing so well! She has always been a mommy, protecting and taking care…

$700
Oodle
Cody, WY
Breed
Scottish Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Wheaten
Sex
Male

wheaten color,life time genetic guarantee. AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB. Bred with AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB

$1,200
Oodle
Billings, MT
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

He is also an amazingdog Besides being a exquisite dog he is also agreat companion and loves to hunt. He has a greatnose. His champion blood lines in his…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Billings, MT
Breed
Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

This puppy is absolutely gorgeous and has such a smushy lovely face. She will be smaller than standard french bull dog. Very lovely little girl. If you…

No Price Listed