Tan Dogs for Sale in Colorado

Elizabeth, CO
Breed
Dachshund
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Tan

mini dachshund tan smooth coat please call 303 710 0211 will stay under 8 pounds parents on site

$600
Oodle
Empire, CO
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Tan
Sex
Both, Male, Female

Nickname: Litter of 7 Seven Pyredoodles all light to tan colors. 6 females and 1 Male Available August 2017. (As of 7/20/2017 male and 1 female have deposits…

$1,200
Oodle
Frisco, CO
Breed
Catahoula
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,White, Black, Brown ...
Sex
Male

No Price Listed
Oodle
Frisco, CO
Breed
Basenji
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Hi! My name is Hannah and I''m a two year old spayed female Basenji mixture weighing 25lbs. I just made it up to the mountains from southern Texas, and…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Frisco, CO
Breed
Basenji
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

No Price Listed
Oodle
Evergreen, CO
Breed
Great Pyrenees
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt 16196 Radcliffe a Tan/Yellow/Fawn Lab Retriever / Good Pyrenees / Mixed dog in Evergreen, CO

No Price Listed
Oodle
Evergreen, CO
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Adult
Color
Tan
Sex
Female

-45ish pounds (she is stunning now!) Macy is a sweet loving caring wonderful med sized tan lab mixture (?) girl

No Price Listed
Oodle
Evergreen, CO
Breed
Australian Cattle
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Red ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Willow is a sweet red heeler/pit bull mixture. Estimated birthday is 5/12/2013. She is soooooo cute how can any 1 pass up that face, and those bunny EARS…

No Price Listed