Tan German Malinois for Sale

Oodle
North Vernon, IN
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: German Belgian Two female German shepard Belgian pups born August 7,2017. Selling

$400
Oodle
Littleton, CO
Breed
Belgian Malinois
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Yellow, Black, Fawn ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

SCHATZI is an eight month old Belgian Malinois whose family apparently had no clue. They call them "German Shepherds on crack" for a reason. Schatzi will…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cartersville, GA
Breed
Belgian Malinois
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

German Shepherd Malinois or Shepinois German shepherd Belgian malinois mixture born

No Price Listed