Tan Dogs for Sale in Mississippi

Tan Dogs in Mississippi

Oodle
Jackson, MS
Breed
Boxer
Age
Puppy
Color
Tan
Sex
Female

We love these baby girls (and there is 1 tan boy)! Lovable, playful, snuggly, silly. The tans have all been adopted. Please stop by the City of Jackson…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Jackson, MS
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, Chocolate, Tan
Sex
Male, Mixed

D-O-G is 10yrs old and after living happily in a home down south, his family decided they no longer wanted to care for him. He's the cutest dog by far…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Terry, MS
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
Puppy
Color
Sable, Tan, White
Sex
Female, Male

Nickname: Annie 2 lassie collie pups (rough), one male 1 female, sable (tan/white) with blaze

$400
Oodle
Terry, MS
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Silver, Tan, White
Sex
Female, Male

Nickname: Cloe' Good addition to the family just in time for early Spring! Pups born January 16th 2017. 5 female and one male. Colors range from Silver…

$1,200
Oodle
Terry, MS
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Silver, Tan, White
Sex
Female, Male

Nickname: Sunny Nice addition to the family just in time for early Spring! Pups born January 16th 2017. 5 female and one male. Colors range from Silver…

$1,200
Oodle
Terry, MS
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Silver, Tan, White
Sex
Male, Female

2017. 5 female and one male. Colors range from Silver Buff (very light almost white) to Buff (tan

$1,200
Oodle
Brookhaven, MS
Breed
Australian Cattle Dog
Age
N/A
Color
Tan
Sex
Female

and Tan. She has had 1st shot and several wormings-veterinarian ready! We are willing to meet up to 80mis

$400
Oodle
Brookhaven, MS
Breed
Australian Cattle Dog
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Black and Tan, Blue, Tan
Sex
Female

She is aleays happy to see you! She is also a sweetheart! Happy is blue, Black and Tan. She has had

$400