Teacup Mal Shis for Sale

Oodle
Seattle, WA
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

Exquisite Teacup Maltese pups Text () - male and female AMERICAN Kc registered. Parents are family friendly pet both mom and dad are lbs. All are loving…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fullerton, CA
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Awesome!!! Rare tiny small micro teacup grade Maltese boy available. He was born on March 5th. 2017

$3,000
Oodle
Tulsa, OK
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

DOB 1/14/17 Teacup Sadie is an cute maltese/chihuahua mixture girl with a enchanting personality

$200
Oodle
Palmdale, CA
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

name Aldo (Teacup Maltese) -MaleDOB estimated size - poundsregistered on shots and dewormingplease

No Price Listed
Oodle
Los Angeles, CA
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Teacup Maltese Pups available. Healthy and precious. Social housebroken

No Price Listed
Oodle
Annapolis, MD
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Madison Litter of girls and boys (ONLY discount $1000), pure breed AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB & CONTINENTAL KENNEL CLUB pedigree. They are well trained…

$1,000
Oodle
West Hollywood, CA
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: ENOKI ENOKI is a thirteen weeks old Teacup Maltese girl. She's comes from my 3rd

$8,000
Oodle
Palmdale, CA
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

name Cupid (Teacup Maltese) -Male DOB estimated size -. pounds registered on shots and deworming

No Price Listed