Ticked Dogs for Sale in Colorado

Ticked Dogs in Colorado

Oodle
Boulder, CO
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Female

mixture, and that makes me extra gorgeous and special! They say I have lovely "blue tick" markings

No Price Listed
Oodle
Boulder, CO
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, Blue ...
Sex
Female

"blue tick" markings, and they even have my birthdate -- November 15, 2015! That makes me about a year

No Price Listed
Oodle
Denver, CO
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, Chocolate
Sex
Male, Mixed

, on heartworm, flea, and tick preventative, and micro chipped.***

No Price Listed
Oodle
Denver, CO
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

vaccinations, spayed or neutered, on heartworm, flea, and tick preventative, and micro chipped.***

No Price Listed
Oodle
Denver, CO
Breed
Fox Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red, Chestnut, Orange ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

, flea, and tick preventative, and micro chipped.***

No Price Listed
Oodle
Denver, CO
Breed
American Eskimo
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Male, Mixed

Look at this ball of attractive fluff! MoMoe is an absolute darling with a cute disposition and a fantastic furry personality! He LOVES car rides, and…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Castle Rock, CO
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #5 Emoji - big black spots and ticking. really sweet

$700
Oodle
Fort Collins, CO
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male, Male

. Thank you Very cute and affectionate Super cute weeks old Shih tzu pups Small healthy weeks old male

No Price Listed