Toy Blue and Merle Dogs for Sale

Toy Blue and Merle Dogs

Waterford, MI
Breed
Pomeranian
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue and Merle

Sold

$800
Washington
Breed
Chihuahua
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue and Merle

Beautiful blue tri Merle male Gizmo is available to approved breeder home! His birthday is June 22, 2016 He is little shy at first but really active…

$1,500
Oodle
Normangee, TX
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

Very Attractive blue merle male with blue eyes born --. This male is not an eye catcher but he has

No Price Listed
Oodle
Central Michigan
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Biscuit and White
Sex
Male

This advertiser is not a subscribing member and asks that you upgrade to view the complete puppy profile for this Mini Australian Shepherd, and to view…

$600
Oodle
Carnegie, OK
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

Nickname: Thunder Blue Merle with blues eyes, white blaze and collar.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Nelson, MO
Breed
Great Dane
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

This boy has very unique color. He is a merle, but showing very few spots so far. He is very deep

$1,200
Oodle
Hodgenville, KY
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

4oz. I love this guys dark merle coloring He is the smallest out of the litter. He is showing Blue

$850
Oodle
Nashville, TN
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

am taking $500.00 (Nonrefundable) PayPal deposit to hold the blue Merle until he is eight weeks old

$2,000