Toy Goldendoodles for Sale

Oodle
Nottingham, NH
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream, Red
Sex
N/A

on pup) full grown. Cream, Apricot and red no/low shedding wavy or curly hypoallergenic hair coats

$2,400
Oodle
Lexington, NC
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream, Red
Sex
N/A

We have F1 and F1b pups that are cream and different shades of red. They are born inside and are socialized with kids. They will be veterinarian checked…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Logan, OH
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Romeo Almost 3 mon old miniature goldendoodle.When grown will only be 20-25lbs. Good

$1,000
Oodle
Lancaster, PA
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

BORN ON VALENTINES DAY!!! We are excited about our new TEDDY BEAR miniature goldendoodle pups. Mom

$2,200
Oodle
Los Angeles, CA
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

We have an absolutely Gorgeous litter of F1 Goldendoodles available, the Sire is an AMERICAN KENNEL

$1,500
Oodle
Los Angeles, CA
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Red
Sex
Male

We have an absolutely Gorgeous litter of F1 Goldendoodles available, the Sire is an AMERICAN KENNEL

$1,500
Oodle
Land O Lakes, FL
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

We have a Gorgeous litter of F2b Goldendoodle puppies! Pups were born on March 14th, 2017 so

$1,500
Oodle
Wakefield, RI
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Merle
Sex
Female, Mixed

TO AS A "GOLDENDOODLE"!! BEING A "MINI" GOLDENDOODLE WE FEEL THAT HOLLAND WILL ONLY WEIGH 25 poundS. OR LESS ONCE SHE

No Price Listed