Toy Hairless Dogs for Sale

Baskerville, VA
Breed
Chinese Crested
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Tri-colored

We have two litters of babies from True hairless one male and one female to one male powder puff ($300)

$650
Lugoff, SC
Breed
Chinese Crested
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

ONLY 1 puppy left. Born: Wednesday April 19, 2017 (4/19/2017) Meet Etta

$750
Oodle
San Marcos, CA
Breed
Xoloitzcuintli
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Pieldexolo Mexican hairless size mini, Xoloitzcuintli, FCI blood line, all of our pups

$1,650
Oodle
Milwaukee, WI
Breed
Chinese Crested
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

. Will come with all his supplies ex. crate bed toys food leash harness etc. Photos and contact details

No Price Listed
Oodle
Scottsdale, AZ
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

to play with toys and show you how I can fetch! Are you looking for a fun, silly girl? Then don't hesitate

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cokato, MN
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male, Mixed

be a somewhat hairless guy. But he is so wonderful and an amazing dog if you can look past that. From his foster

No Price Listed
Oodle
Nashville, TN
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Senior
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Moby Posted Breed: Pomeranian. He was decked in a sweater I had for the cold. He loves, loves, loves to be outside in the fenced back yard…

No Price Listed
Centre, AL
Breed
Chinese Crested
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
Spotted

Percy is an adorable chinese crested hairy hairless. She is full of oersonality and lives to have attention from anyone around. Shots and dewormings…

SOLD