Toy Lhasa Apsos for Sale

Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Lhasapoo
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
White

Addie is gorgeous F1B Lhasa Poo. She loves to play around the house and cuddle for a nap. She can be microchipped for ONLY $39.99!! Shipping is an additional…

$799
Gastonia, NC
Breed
Lhasa Apso
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

location: gastonia, nc ( local pickup/partial delivery available) shipping is available, however, must be set up soley by new owner. ( health certification…

$1,000
Oodle
Justin, TX
Breed
Lhasa Apso
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt Larry (Buddy) a White Lhasa Apso / Poodle (Toy or Tea Cup) / Mixed dog in justin, TX

No Price Listed
Oodle
Alpharetta, GA
Breed
Lhasa Apso
Age
N/A
Color
Cream
Sex
Female

Bridgette is a toy size lhasapoo who is cream in color and born in 2012.. Bridgette is a bit shy at 1st until she gets to know you. Once she warms up to…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Decatur, GA
Breed
Lhasa Apso
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

F T Lhasa Apso Pups For Sale We have for sale gorgeous pups they are running around and playing

No Price Listed
Oodle
Paradise Valley, AZ
Breed
Lhasa Apso
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

P K Lhasa Apso Pups For Sale We have for sale exquisite pups they are running around and playing with their toys they are full Imperial. Both mum and dad…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Wellesley, MA
Breed
Lhasa Apso
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Tuck I have a four month old Lhasa Apso puppy that I am unfortunately and sadly allergic to. He is up to date on all shots including Rabies…

$1,200
Oodle
Jay, OK
Breed
Lhasa Apso
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

of the day napping with his brothers and playing with the toys. It's been too hot to take the pups outside

$700