Toy Schnau Tzus for Sale

Oodle
Ethridge, TN
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

CKC registered toy size Miniature Schnauzer Puppies. Shots and worming up to date. Written health warranty. $600.00 cash or card. No checks please. Call…

$600
Oodle
Macomb Twp
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Our Mission We are dedicated to producing highest quality AKCMiniature Schnauzer pups

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fort Wayne, IN
Breed
Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, Chocolate
Sex
Male

Rusty is a 2 yr old, fifteen pound Schnoodle who was headed for a high-kill shelter when someone saved him and brought him to us. He is cautious with new…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Salt Lake City, UT
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Silver
Sex
Male

NEW PIX TAKEN FEBRUARY 24. NINJA is a PHENOMINAL toy PLATINUM SILVER male with an awesome megacoat. He is charting to mature at 8lbs. Awesome genetics…

$3,000
Oodle
Mc David, FL
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: SCH NOODLES Mini Sch noodle born 1/24/2017 $800.00 CONTINENTAL KENNEL CLUB certification Dad very attractive 5 pound. Toy Poodle Mon is a small…

$800
Oodle
Milton, FL
Breed
Schnauzers
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male, Female

week old miniature schnauzers. With AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB documents. st shots. Health certificate. Tail docked. Dew claw removed. Mother and Father on premises…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Clearwater, FL
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Meet Charlie! This little boy hides his age well when he starts playing with his plush animal toys. He loves to get back rubs and presses himself into…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Homer Glen, IL
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Hi My name is Eli I am just over months old and I am looking for my furever family Every that meets me says I am adorable and super friendly. Don t you…

No Price Listed