Toy Schnauzers for Sale

Gate City, VA
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

Little Valley’s Miniature Schnauzers, We have a variety of color..They are AKC registered or MSCA. Prices start at $800.00 & can go up depending on Full…

$800
Oodle
Milton, FL
Breed
Schnauzers
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male, Female

week old miniature schnauzers. With AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB documents. st shots. Health certificate. Tail docked. Dew claw removed. Mother and Father on premises…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Orange, TX
Breed
Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Chocolate, Pepper, Silver
Sex
Female

These wonderful little girls are ready for their forever homes. They have sweet little faces and outgoing personalities.AMERICAN Kc reg, up to date on…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Logandale
Breed
Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Liver, Pepper
Sex
N/A

This is our cute little Haden. He is very lovable and tiny. He color is liver pepper. He

No Price Listed
Oodle
Orange, TX
Breed
Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Pepper, Salt and Pepper, Silver
Sex
Male

. Chocolates are 850. tax. Blacks, Black & Silver, Salt and pepper 750. Tax/ Please see our web sitefor more

No Price Listed
Oodle
Salt Lake City, UT
Breed
Schnauzers
Age
N/A
Color
Grey, Pepper, Salt and Pepper
Sex
Female

PIX AND VIDEOS TAKEN FEBRUARY 24. Noel is a STUNNING toy salt and pepper parti MEGACOATED female. She is mellow just like her mom and is charting to mature…

$2,800
Oodle
Fort Wayne, IN
Breed
Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, Chocolate
Sex
Male

Rusty is a 2 yr old, fifteen pound Schnoodle who was headed for a high-kill shelter when someone saved him and brought him to us. He is cautious with new…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mc David, FL
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: SCH NOODLES Mini Sch noodle born 1/24/2017 $800.00 CONTINENTAL KENNEL CLUB certification Dad very attractive 5 pound. Toy Poodle Mon is a small…

$800