Toy Shel Aussies for Sale

Oodle
Moulton, AL
Breed
Australian Shepherd,Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Merle ...
Sex
Female, Male

We currently have a beautiful litter of Toy Australian Shepherds. Dam is a red tri, and sire is a tri blue merle. These pups are red factored and BET carriers…

$500
Oodle
Hartsfield, GA
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Merle
Sex
Female

I have aussie pups for sale. I have tri female ( ) I have blue merle with bue eye ( ). They are both ASDR registered have tails docked dew claws removed…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Denver, CO
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Red
Sex
Female

Adorable Toy Australian Shepherd puppies! All the benefits of the breed while enjoying the perfect size! Highly intelligent & very, very loyal! Wonderful…

$1,200
Oodle
Grapeland, TX
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

For Sale three ASDR registered pups, born May 15,2017. Both parents are small toys. They have had their tails docked and dewclaws removed. Wormed and have…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Byron, NY
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Merle
Sex
Female

Nickname: Blossom Blossom is a gorgeous Blue Merle toy australian shepherd female puppy

$1,800
Oodle
Forestburg, TX
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Merle, Red
Sex
Male

Nickname: Cruise Ranch Raised Toy and Miniature Australian Shepherd Pups Aussie Born May 16, 2017 Cruise ~ Toy/Small Miniature Red Merle Male - one Blue…

$2,000
Oodle
Plano, TX
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Female, Mixed

**IMPORTANT - PLEASE READ - Kaylie's foster family lives in the 75074 zip code and due to our process of a home visit and trial before adoption her potential…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Batesburg, SC
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Female

These puppies are such a cute litter. Sire is a Toy Australian shepherd. Dam is a Black Minimum

$800