Tri Colored Miniature Aussiedoodles for Sale

Tri Colored Miniature Aussiedoodles

North Canton, OH
Breed
Miniature Aussiedoodle
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Tri-colored

Hiya! I’m Sierre, the darling female Mini Aussiepoo! I wish for a family who would love and care for me for always! I was born on July 18, 2017. I’ll come…

$850
Oodle
Lancaster, PA
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male

Australian Shepherd & daddy is a Miniature Poodle. Please contact us for more information or check out our

$295
Oodle
Lancaster, PA
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male

Australian Shepherd & daddy is a Miniature Poodle. Please contact us for more information or check out our

$295
Oodle
Gordonville, PA
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Australian Shepherd & daddy is a Miniature Poodle. Don't miss out on this beauty...contact the breeder today

$295
Oodle
Gordonville, PA
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Australian Shepherd & daddy is a Miniature Poodle. Don't miss out on this beauty...contact the breeder today

$295
Oodle
Nunn, CO
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Aussiedoodle Multigen Aussiedoodle pup. Black and white parti male. Mom (Hildee) is moyen size and dad (NIC) is a mini size. HNb1m $950 born…

$950
Oodle
Haslet, TX
Breed
Aussiedoodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

If you've been searching for a miniature doodle, consider the Aussiedoodle! These are F1b Miniature

$1,200
Oodle
Tulsa, OK
Breed
Aussiedoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White
Sex
Female

If you've been searching for a miniature/med doodle, have you considered the Aussiedoodle? F1b

$1,200