Tri Colored Rough Collies for Sale

Tri Colored Rough Collies

Oodle
West Allis, WI
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

to be an Aussie or Collie mixture and is about ... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
West Allis, WI
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

to be an Aussie or Collie mixture and is about 45lbs. She is super friendly and so am I! My foster mom says I am

No Price Listed
Oodle
West Allis, WI
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

to be an Aussie or Collie mixture and is about 45 lbs. She is super friendly and so am I! My foster mom says I am

No Price Listed
Oodle
Merrillville, IN
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

About Gwen from her foster family.....Gwen (we have been going by collie, she responds well to it

No Price Listed
Oodle
Roselle, IL
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Wriggs is new to SCCR so as soon as we hear from his foster parents as to his likes and dislikes, we will tell you about them here. Please check our events…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Steelville, MO
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

Nickname: FELIX AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Rough Coat Collie pups Born Dec 15. 5 girls 4 boys. Blue

$1,000
Oodle
Steelville, MO
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Loki X Asa pupp AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Rough Coat Collie puppy. Female White with Tricolor markings Born Dec 15, 2016. Veterinarian checked, Health…

$1,000
Oodle
Centerville, OH
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Gorgeous AMERICAN Kc registered. rough and smooth coated collie puppies. Veterinarian

No Price Listed