Wee Chons for Sale in Tennessee

Wee Chons in Tennessee

Oodle
Gordonsville, TN
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Lovely male CONTINENTAL Kc reg Bichon Frise Puppy! This puppy has a timid personality. More images at xxxxxxxxxx.xxx Call or email to: XXXX@xxxx.xxx xxx…

$800
Oodle
Gordonsville, TN
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Exquisite male CONTINENTAL Kc registered Bichon Frise Puppy! More images at xxxxxxxxxx.xxx Call or email to: XXXX@xxxx.xxx xxx-xxx-xxxx

$800
Oodle
Gordonsville, TN
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Lovely male YorkChon puppy. 1st generation mixture of Yorkie and Bichon Frise Puppy! More pictures

$700
Oodle
Campbellsville, KY
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

SHERLOCK is yorkshire terrier mixture with Bichon Frise, stunning light beige, terrific personality,

$400
Oodle
Somerset, KY
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Bichon Frise Litter of 9 pups (5 males, four females) born March 9, 2017. Accepting holding

$750
Oodle
Marietta, GA
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Khloe Khloe is need of a new home due to unforeseen circumstances. She was born 11/18/2016. She is AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB certified, micro-chipped…

$1,100
Oodle
Atlanta, GA
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Female, Mixed

Hi, my name is Lucy and my sister Abby and I are looking for our new forever home. If you have read about us previously, well things are quite different…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Atlanta, GA
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Female, Mixed

"Hi, my name is Abby and my sister Lucy and I are looking for our new forever home. If you have read about us previously, well things are quite different…

No Price Listed