Dogs for Sale in West Virginia

Breed
Siberian Husky
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Born December 9, 2016! Wolf-colored or Black and white Husky puppies, males with blue eyes. Should be ready for their forever homes approximately Feb…

$400
Branchland, WV
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Charcoal

Gorgeous silver factored charcoal labs. Ready Jan 16. Dewormed vet checked and first set of shots.

$600
Branchland, WV
Breed
Chug
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

They are 2 male chugs with wrinkles and a small snout. There mother is a chug with a Chihuahua attitude,and multicolored, there father is a solid white…

$250
Branchland, WV
Breed
Chug
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

2male chug puppies. Born on Thanksgiving day. They are multicolored with wrinkles and a small snout. There mother is a white multicolored Chug with a Chihuahua…

$250
Huntington, WV
Breed
English Bulldog
Sex
Male
Age
Adult
Color
Fawn

Very sweet,stocky English Bulldog stud for no fee, I want a puppy back to me. Sully is awesome,big boy. Did not buy his reg. papers but full blooded.…

$1
Gallipolis Ferry, Wv, WV
Breed
German Shepherd
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Large akc german shepherd Christmas pups.Dad 120lb and mom 85lb.Good bloodlines.Black and tan.304-593-9870

$800
Oodle
Frametown, WV
Breed
Brittany Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: 4F & 1M pupies The color is white with orange markings. Pups are seven weeks old, living free in clean, heated and sizeable quaters…

$500
Oodle
Weston, WV
Breed
Rottweiler
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male

6 text (404)x923x0485 For A Rottweiler Puppies ,male and female all socialize and well trained in a nice environment,available to any body that can take…

No Price Listed