Wheaten Male Dogs for Sale

Oodle
Pocatello, ID
Breed
Scottish Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Wheaten
Sex
Male

Will Wheaten is a AMERICAN Kc registered Scottie Wheaten male born July 19, 2017. He will be ready

$1,250
Oodle
Holly Springs, NC
Breed
Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Wheaten
Sex
Male

$1,500
Oodle
Houston, TX
Breed
Cairn Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Wheaten
Sex
Male

$800
Oodle
Spokane, WA
Breed
Whoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Wheaten
Sex
Male

of the family, Ivan is ready and willing to fill that role for you! He's a cross between a Soft Coated Wheaten

$1,495
Oodle
Pocatello, ID
Breed
Scottish Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Wheaten
Sex
Male

Posted 7/22/17 We have a new litter of AKC Scottish Terrier puppies. They were born July, 19,2017 and will be ready for their new homes Sept. 1, 2017…

$1,250
Oodle
Holly Springs, NC
Breed
Wheaten Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Wheaten
Sex
Male

have only a few spots available for our upcoming litters. I would like to get to know the forever home

$1,500
Oodle
Oakland, MD
Breed
Wheaten Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Wheaten
Sex
Male

Nickname: Molly's Litter 5 males and two females born on June 12, 2017 to Molly.

$1,500
Oodle
Mission Hills, CA
Breed
Wheaten Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
White, Wheaten
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt Spider Man a White Wheaten Terrier / Mixed dog in Mission Hills, CA (18460420) de

No Price Listed