Wheaten Dogs for Sale in New Jersey

Wheaten Dogs in New Jersey

Oodle
Bensalem, PA
Breed
Wheaten Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt Teddy a Tan/Yellow/Fawn Wheaten Terrier / Mixed dog in Bensalem, PA (19362015) de

No Price Listed
Oodle
Pottstown, PA
Breed
Lakeland Terrier
Age
Adult
Color
Wheaten
Sex
Female

: Presley is a pure breed wheaten colored Lakeland Terrier. Her owners moved away and left her behind

No Price Listed
Oodle
Pottstown, PA
Breed
Lakeland Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

For Adoption: Presley is a pure breed wheaten colored Lakeland Terrier. Her owners moved away and left her behind. A neighbor turned her over to our…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Manhattan, NY
Breed
Wheaten Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
White, Wheaten
Sex
Male

Sweet little Pooka is the cutest ever...we love his adorable underbite and soulful eyes!! This sweet boy, a Wheaten Terrier mixture, was rescued from a…

No Price Listed
Oodle
North Baldwin, NY
Breed
Irish Wolfhound
Age
N/A
Color
Wheaten
Sex
Male

Born September 6, 2017 The pups will NOT be registered but both Mom (Darby) and Dad (Declan) are AMERICAN Kc reg. They will be ready to go home on November…

$1,500
Oodle
Gap, PA
Breed
Rottweiler
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Mariana Super temperaments, excellent health history. These pups have been family nurtured with lots of love, they are well socialized and get…

$1,200
Oodle
Gap, PA
Breed
Rottweiler
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Matthew Super temperaments, excellent health history. These pups have been family nurtured with lots of love, they are well socialized and get…

$1,200
Oodle
Franklin, VA
Breed
Scottish Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Wheaten
Sex
Female

Wheaten female ACA registered.

$800