Wheaten Dogs for Sale in North Carolina

Wheaten Dogs in NC

Oodle
Asheboro, NC
Breed
Scottish Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Wheaten
Sex
Female

This little girl is one week old she is looking for her furever home. She is Akc limited registration and has champions in her bloodline. She will come…

$1,000
Oodle
Asheboro, NC
Breed
Scottish Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Brindle, Silver ...
Sex
Male

AKC Limited male wheaten scottie will come with first set of vacinations and worming, along with a puppie pack. Mom is a solid black 19 pounds dad is a…

$1,000
Oodle
Taylorsville, NC
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Wheaten
Sex
Male

on or around September seventh Rare Wheaten Male.Born July 20th. $995 AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Full certification

$2,995
Oodle
Bealeton, VA
Breed
Beagle
Age
Adult
Color
Wheaten
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Bentley Posted Breed: Wheaten Terrier / Beagle / Mixed (medium coat). Bentley is a beagle/Soft coated Wheaton Terrier mixture who adores people…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Bealeton, VA
Breed
Beagle
Age
N/A
Color
White, Wheaten
Sex
Male, Mixed

Bentley is a beagle/Soft coated Wheaton Terrier mixture who adores people! At 4 1/2 yrs this intelligent, inquisitive little gentleman will capture your…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Oakland, MD
Breed
Wheaten Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Wheaten
Sex
Male

Nickname: Molly's Litter 5 males and two females born on June 12, 2017 to Molly.

$1,500
Oodle
Washington, DC
Breed
Rhodesian Ridgeback
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red, Chestnut, Liver ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

well to all commands. Leo is a pure bred Rhodesian Ridgeback (Red-Wheaten with Liver nose). He was born

No Price Listed