Wheaten Dogs for Sale in Ohio

Oodle
Fairfield, OH
Breed
Wheaten Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red, Chestnut, Orange ...
Sex
Male

Baxter is a Male Terrier that is approx two to three years old and weighs 16 lbs. He does nice with other dogs and cats. Baxter is a doll baby! He is still…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Jackson, MI
Breed
Cairn Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Brindle, Wheaten ...
Sex
Male

Carin terrier/Westie mixture. Pups- White, wheaten, black or brindle. Will make lovable family dogs. Shots and dewormed. Priced from $350.00 - $500.00…

$350
Oodle
Oakland, MD
Breed
Wheaten Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Wheaten
Sex
Male

Nickname: Molly's Litter 5 males and two females born on June 12, 2017 to Molly.

$1,500
Oodle
Bedford, IN
Breed
Wheaten Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Wheaten
Sex
Female

A wheat color American coat wheaten terrier that is well bred and has a great personality. Parents are very precious and has exquisite pups 63XS

$900
Oodle
Jefferson City, TN
Breed
Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Wheaten
Sex
Male

Newborn state

$900
Oodle
Strasburg, VA
Breed
Malti-Poo
Age
Puppy
Color
Wheaten
Sex
N/A

, Malti-poo, York-Poo, Shih-Poo, ShihTzu-Bichon, Torki-Bichon, Shorkie-Poo, Toy Fox mixture, Shih-Tzu

No Price Listed
Oodle
Free Union, VA
Breed
Wheaten Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Wheaten
Sex
Female

AMERICAN Kc reg female Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier puppies. We have a small farm where we work

$1,250
Oodle
Homewood, IL
Breed
Wheaten Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Wheaten
Sex
Female

Photos were taken 7/1/2017 ?????PUPS AVAILABLE????? Males Females ACA Lovely Soft Coat Wheaten Terrier pups You will love this breed Lovable !! Sweet!…

$850