Wheaten Puppy Dogs for Sale

Mississippi
Breed
Scottish Terrier
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Wheaten

All shots and wormed very healthy pups. Born June 13 th

$600
Oodle
Charles City, IA
Breed
Wheaten Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Wheaten
Sex
N/A

Purebred puppies born 6/7 and ready to go home. Wheatens do not shed and are hypoallergenic. They are a medium sized dog and are very friendly. Tails are…

$600
Oodle
Los Angeles, CA
Breed
Wheaten Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown, Red, Wheaten
Sex
Female

Meet our Precious Wheaten Terrier Puppy, Sabrina. Sabrina has an incredibly patient, Sweet, gentle nature. She's Sweet with kids and also Loves Cats. Because…

$950
Oodle
Pocatello, ID
Breed
Scottish Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Wheaten
Sex
Male

Posted 7/22/17 We have a new litter of AKC Scottish Terrier puppies. They were born July, 19,2017 and will be ready for their new homes Sept. 1, 2017…

$1,250
Oodle
Charles City, IA
Breed
Wheaten Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Wheaten
Sex
Female

Nickname: House of Stark Soft Coated Wheaten Terriers are a med sized that doesn't shed or create issues with those with allergies. They are good with…

$600
Oodle
Oakland, MD
Breed
Wheaten Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Wheaten
Sex
Male

Nickname: Molly's Litter 5 males and two females born on June 12, 2017 to Molly.

$1,500
Oodle
Taylorsville, NC
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Wheaten
Sex
Male

on or around September seventh Rare Wheaten Male.Born July 20th. $995 AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Full certification

$2,995
Oodle
Asheboro, NC
Breed
Scottish Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Wheaten
Sex
Female

This little girl is one week old she is looking for her furever home. She is Akc limited registration and has champions in her bloodline. She will come…

$1,000